Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga, BIHAR

Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga, BIHAR

Pouch Packing Machine

Production20 - 25 (Pouch per min.)
Main Motor0.5 H.P
Consumption10-250 gm
Sealing TypeHeat Sealing
Power SupplySingle Phase / Three Phase
Price Starting ₹1,25,000

Laghu Udyog provides robust and durable Pouch Packaging Machines engineered for demanding production environments. We supply and install this machine in Akranga, BIHAR. Read more

Best Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga - Choose Laghu Udyog

Boost your packaging efficiency with Laghu Udyog pouch packing machines. These automated systems handle everything from film feeding to final sealing with minimal supervision. Pouch Packing Machine by Laghu Udyog in Akranga is designed to meet the highest quality standards.

Types of Pouch Packing Machine

  1. Collar Type Pouch Packing Machine:

    Suitable for packaging and sealing various materials including pet animal food and chemicals using pre-formed pouches.

  2. FFS Pouch Packing Machine:

    Form-fill-seal machine that forms pouches from roll film, fills, and seals in one continuous operation.

  3. Half Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine:

    Combines pneumatic sealing with manual control for flexibility in small to medium-scale production.

  4. Horizontal Flow Pouch Packing Machine:

    Ideal for horizontal feeding and sealing of bars, confectionery, and solid products.

  5. Liquid Pouch Packaging Machine:

    Features drip-free filling with anti-drip nozzles and adjustable speeds for accurate liquid packaging.

  6. Weight Filler Pouch Packing Machine:

    Fills pouches with predetermined exact weights, ideal for spices, grains, and dry fruits.

What does the Pouch Packing Machine do?

Designed for high-speed production, this machine performs pouch forming, precise filling, and hermetic sealing to package products efficiently and hygienically. Businesses in Akranga, BIHAR rely on Laghu Udyog for dependable Pouch Packing Machine solutions.

How to select the Right Pouch Packing Machine

Key factors include sealing type requirement, production speed, film compatibility, and floor space. Laghu Udyog offers customized solutions for every packaging need. If you are looking for a Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga, contact Laghu Udyog at 09958729014 for guidance.

Investing in Quality Equipment

Choosing Laghu Udyog for your pouch packing machine means long-term reliability, excellent after-sales support, and a fast return on your investment. Laghu Udyog supplies and installs Pouch Packing Machine across BIHAR, including Akranga.

The Benefits of Utilizing a Pouch Packing Machine

Investing in a pouch packing machine reduces manual labor, minimizes packaging errors, and ensures consistent seal quality across all your products. For competitive Pouch Packing Machine prices in Akranga, BIHAR, call Laghu Udyog at 09958729014 today.

Pouch Packing Machine Business Opportunity in Akranga

Akranga, BIHAR has a growing market for packaged and manufactured products, which makes a Pouch Packing Machine a profitable business investment. Local entrepreneurs and small-scale manufacturers in Akranga use Laghu Udyog machines to meet regional demand with reliable output. With low power consumption, easy operation, and consistent production quality, starting a pouch packing machine unit in Akranga is a practical and low-risk business opportunity.

How to Buy a Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Buying a Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga from Laghu Udyog is simple. Call us at 09958729014 or send an enquiry through the contact form. Our team will share the latest price, full specifications, and delivery timeline for Akranga. We also arrange factory visits so buyers from Akranga can see the Pouch Packing Machine running before purchase.

Delivery & Installation of Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Laghu Udyog provides doorstep delivery and installation of the Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga and all surrounding areas of BIHAR. Our service team sets up the machine at your site and provides complete operator training so your production starts smoothly. We also offer after-sales support and spare parts for Pouch Packing Machine customers in Akranga.

Why Choose Laghu Udyog for Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Laghu Udyog is a trusted Indian manufacturer of Pouch Packing Machine. Buyers in Akranga, BIHAR choose us for durable machine construction, competitive pricing, quick delivery, on-site installation, and dependable after-sales service. Contact us at 09958729014 for the best Pouch Packing Machine price in Akranga.

All Machines Available in Akranga

Laghu Udyog manufactures, supplies, and installs all the machines listed below in Akranga, BIHAR. Click any machine to see its full details, specifications, and price for Akranga.

Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

A pouch packing machine transforms your packaging line with automated sealing and filling. Laghu Udyog provides reliable machines that boost productivity and reduce operational costs.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Pouch Packing Machine Details
Paper Plate Making Machine in Akranga

Paper Plate Making Machine in Akranga

Paper plate making machines transform flat paper sheets into perfectly formed plates through a process of heating, pressing, and cutting in seconds.

Starting ₹45,000

View Paper Plate Making Machine Details
Chapati Making Machine in Akranga

Chapati Making Machine in Akranga

Designed for commercial use, these machines produce chapatis with consistent thickness, size, and doneness — batch after batch.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Chapati Making Machine Details
Chappal Making Machine in Akranga

Chappal Making Machine in Akranga

From raw material to finished chappal, these machines handle every step with precision ensuring uniform quality across all production.

Starting ₹45,000

View Chappal Making Machine Details
Detergent Cake Making Machine in Akranga

Detergent Cake Making Machine in Akranga

The integrated system includes a sigma mixer for thorough blending, followed by a plodder for extrusion and cutting into uniform cakes.

Starting ₹1,10,000

View Detergent Cake Making Machine Details
Detergent Powder Making Machine in Akranga

Detergent Powder Making Machine in Akranga

These machines are expertly crafted for production of high-quality detergent powder, utilizing finest raw materials with innovative technology.

Starting ₹1,10,000

View Detergent Powder Making Machine Details
Khoya Making Machine in Akranga

Khoya Making Machine in Akranga

With precision engineering and commitment to customer satisfaction, our machines preserve traditional flavor and quality of khoya production.

Starting ₹45,000

View Khoya Making Machine Details
Kurkure Making Machine in Akranga

Kurkure Making Machine in Akranga

These machines are the backbone of the snack industry, enabling mass production of kurkure with consistent texture and taste.

Starting ₹1,85,000

View Kurkure Making Machine Details
Masala Making Machine in Akranga

Masala Making Machine in Akranga

Masala making machines grind, blend, and process various spices into fine, aromatic masala powder with consistent particle size.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View Masala Making Machine Details
Noodles Making Machine in Akranga

Noodles Making Machine in Akranga

From dough preparation to shaped noodles, the automated process ensures uniform thickness, width, and texture.

Starting ₹65,000

View Noodles Making Machine Details
Notebook Cutting Machine in Akranga

Notebook Cutting Machine in Akranga

We have carefully designed all our Notebook Cutting Machines considering your requirements, handling everything from single-sheet to bulk paper cutting.

Starting ₹90,000

View Notebook Cutting Machine Details
Notebook Making Machine in Akranga

Notebook Making Machine in Akranga

From loose pages to bound notebooks, the integrated system streamlines the entire manufacturing process.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Notebook Making Machine Details
Notebook Spiral Binding Machine in Akranga

Notebook Spiral Binding Machine in Akranga

From hole punching to coil insertion and crimping, the process is automated for high-speed binding.

Starting ₹65,000

View Notebook Spiral Binding Machine Details
Pani Puri Making Machine in Akranga

Pani Puri Making Machine in Akranga

Built for the food industry, these machines deliver consistent, hygienic pani puri production at high volumes.

Starting ₹55,000

View Pani Puri Making Machine Details
Agarbatti Making Machine in Akranga

Agarbatti Making Machine in Akranga

Built for the incense industry, these machines deliver consistent quality and high production capacity.

Starting ₹85,000

View Agarbatti Making Machine Details
Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Fully automated pouch machines handle film unwind, date coding, pouch forming, filling, sealing, and cutting in one seamless cycle.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Automatic Pouch Packing Machine Details
Semi-Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Semi-Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

These machines are perfect for small businesses where an operator places pouches and the machine handles filling and sealing automatically.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Semi-Automatic Pouch Packing Machine Details
Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

The pneumatic system delivers consistent sealing pressure regardless of operating duration, ensuring uniform seal quality.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine Details
FFS Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

FFS Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

An FFS machine creates pouches from roll film, fills them with product, and seals them all in one continuous operation without pre-made pouches.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View FFS Pouch Packing Machine Details
Flow Wrap Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Flow Wrap Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Flow wrapping is the preferred packaging method for solid products requiring attractive presentation and hermetic sealing.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Flow Wrap Pouch Packing Machine Details
Liquid Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Liquid Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

The filling system is designed to prevent foaming, dripping, and spillage while maintaining precise volume control.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Liquid Pouch Packing Machine Details
Horizontal Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Horizontal Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Horizontal forming provides better control over pouch positioning and allows for easy visual inspection during operation.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Horizontal Pouch Packing Machine Details
Vertical Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Vertical Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

These machines pull film over a forming collar to create a vertical tube, seal it, fill it, and seal the top.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Vertical Pouch Packing Machine Details
Multi-Lane Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Multi-Lane Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Multi-lane technology allows a single machine to achieve the output of multiple single-lane machines in a fraction of the floor space.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Multi-Lane Pouch Packing Machine Details
Spices Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Spices Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

These machines feature dust-proof sealing systems, aroma-preserving packaging, and food-grade construction for spice safety.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Spices Pouch Packing Machine Details
All in One Paper Plate Making Machine in Akranga

All in One Paper Plate Making Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View All in One Paper Plate Making Machine Details
Atta Chakki Machine in Akranga

Atta Chakki Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹35,000

View Atta Chakki Machine Details
Band Sealing Machine in Akranga

Band Sealing Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹25,000

View Band Sealing Machine Details
Camphor Tablet Making Machine in Akranga

Camphor Tablet Making Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹65,000

View Camphor Tablet Making Machine Details
Detergent Cake Mixture Machine in Akranga

Detergent Cake Mixture Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹2,85,000

View Detergent Cake Mixture Machine Details
Dhoopbatti Making Machine in Akranga

Dhoopbatti Making Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹75,000

View Dhoopbatti Making Machine Details
Double Die Paper Plate Machine in Akranga

Double Die Paper Plate Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹55,000

View Double Die Paper Plate Machine Details
Hydraulic Paper Plate Making Machine in Akranga

Hydraulic Paper Plate Making Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹60,000

View Hydraulic Paper Plate Making Machine Details
Masala Packing Machine in Akranga

Masala Packing Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,35,000

View Masala Packing Machine Details
Mustard Oil Expeller Machine in Akranga

Mustard Oil Expeller Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,65,000

View Mustard Oil Expeller Machine Details
Notebook Edge Squaring Machine in Akranga

Notebook Edge Squaring Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View Notebook Edge Squaring Machine Details
Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Akranga

Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹7,50,000

View Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine Details
Notebook Stitching Machine in Akranga

Notebook Stitching Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹45,000

View Notebook Stitching Machine Details
Potato Chips Making Machine in Akranga

Potato Chips Making Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View Potato Chips Making Machine Details
Steel Scrubber Packing Machine in Akranga

Steel Scrubber Packing Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹45,000

View Steel Scrubber Packing Machine Details
Single Die Paper Plate Machine in Akranga

Single Die Paper Plate Machine in Akranga

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹35,000

View Single Die Paper Plate Machine Details
Wire Nail Making Machine in Akranga

Wire Nail Making Machine in Akranga

A wire nail making machine automatically straightens, cuts, heads, and points steel wire to produce high-strength construction and woodworking nails at high speeds with consistent precision.

Starting ₹1,35,000

View Wire Nail Making Machine Details

Frequently Asked Questions: Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga

Does Laghu Udyog provide training for Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga?

Yes, Laghu Udyog provides installation and operator training for Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga to ensure smooth production for your business.

Is Pouch Packing Machine available in Akranga?

Yes, Laghu Udyog supplies and installs Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga, BIHAR. Call 09958729014 for availability, price, and delivery details.

Where can I buy Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga?

You can buy Pouch Packing Machine in Akranga directly from Laghu Udyog, a trusted manufacturer based in Noida. We provide delivery and installation across Akranga and surrounding areas.

SELECT STATE / REGION
Call Now: 09958729014