Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen, BIHAR

Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen, BIHAR

Pouch Packing Machine

Production20 - 25 (Pouch per min.)
Main Motor0.5 H.P
Consumption10-250 gm
Sealing TypeHeat Sealing
Power SupplySingle Phase / Three Phase
Price Starting ₹1,25,000

Laghu Udyog brings you high-performance Pouch Packaging Machines that deliver speed, accuracy, and reliability. We supply and install this machine in Ariaen, BIHAR. Read more

Best Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen - Choose Laghu Udyog

Streamline your product packaging with Laghu Udyog advanced pouch packing machines. Designed for precision, these machines ensure consistent seals and accurate fills every time. Pouch Packing Machine by Laghu Udyog in Ariaen is designed to meet the highest quality standards.

Types of Pouch Packing Machine

  1. Collar Type Pouch Packing Machine:

    Suitable for packaging and sealing various materials including pet animal food and chemicals using pre-formed pouches.

  2. FFS Pouch Packing Machine:

    Form-fill-seal machine that forms pouches from roll film, fills, and seals in one continuous operation.

  3. Half Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine:

    Combines pneumatic sealing with manual control for flexibility in small to medium-scale production.

  4. Horizontal Flow Pouch Packing Machine:

    Ideal for horizontal feeding and sealing of bars, confectionery, and solid products.

  5. Liquid Pouch Packaging Machine:

    Features drip-free filling with anti-drip nozzles and adjustable speeds for accurate liquid packaging.

  6. Weight Filler Pouch Packing Machine:

    Fills pouches with predetermined exact weights, ideal for spices, grains, and dry fruits.

What does the Pouch Packing Machine do?

Designed for high-speed production, this machine performs pouch forming, precise filling, and hermetic sealing to package products efficiently and hygienically. Businesses in Ariaen, BIHAR rely on Laghu Udyog for dependable Pouch Packing Machine solutions.

How to select the Right Pouch Packing Machine

Match machine capacity with your production goals, check power availability, and review maintenance needs. Laghu Udyog guides you through the selection process. If you are looking for a Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen, contact Laghu Udyog at 09958729014 for guidance.

Investing in Quality Equipment

Investing in a top-notch pouch packing machine from Laghu Udyog is an investment in your business's success. Upgrade your packaging procedure today. Laghu Udyog supplies and installs Pouch Packing Machine across BIHAR, including Ariaen.

The Benefits of Utilizing a Pouch Packing Machine

Investing in a pouch packing machine reduces manual labor, minimizes packaging errors, and ensures consistent seal quality across all your products. For competitive Pouch Packing Machine prices in Ariaen, BIHAR, call Laghu Udyog at 09958729014 today.

Pouch Packing Machine Business Opportunity in Ariaen

Ariaen, BIHAR has a growing market for packaged and manufactured products, which makes a Pouch Packing Machine a profitable business investment. Local entrepreneurs and small-scale manufacturers in Ariaen use Laghu Udyog machines to meet regional demand with reliable output. With low power consumption, easy operation, and consistent production quality, starting a pouch packing machine unit in Ariaen is a practical and low-risk business opportunity.

How to Buy a Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Buying a Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen from Laghu Udyog is simple. Call us at 09958729014 or send an enquiry through the contact form. Our team will share the latest price, full specifications, and delivery timeline for Ariaen. We also arrange factory visits so buyers from Ariaen can see the Pouch Packing Machine running before purchase.

Delivery & Installation of Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Laghu Udyog provides doorstep delivery and installation of the Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen and all surrounding areas of BIHAR. Our service team sets up the machine at your site and provides complete operator training so your production starts smoothly. We also offer after-sales support and spare parts for Pouch Packing Machine customers in Ariaen.

Why Choose Laghu Udyog for Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Laghu Udyog is a trusted Indian manufacturer of Pouch Packing Machine. Buyers in Ariaen, BIHAR choose us for durable machine construction, competitive pricing, quick delivery, on-site installation, and dependable after-sales service. Contact us at 09958729014 for the best Pouch Packing Machine price in Ariaen.

All Machines Available in Ariaen

Laghu Udyog manufactures, supplies, and installs all the machines listed below in Ariaen, BIHAR. Click any machine to see its full details, specifications, and price for Ariaen.

Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

A pouch packing machine transforms your packaging line with automated sealing and filling. Laghu Udyog provides reliable machines that boost productivity and reduce operational costs.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Pouch Packing Machine Details
Paper Plate Making Machine in Ariaen

Paper Plate Making Machine in Ariaen

Paper plate making machines transform flat paper sheets into perfectly formed plates through a process of heating, pressing, and cutting in seconds.

Starting ₹45,000

View Paper Plate Making Machine Details
Chapati Making Machine in Ariaen

Chapati Making Machine in Ariaen

This machine handles everything from dough ball pressing to final cooking, producing consistent chapatis that match the taste of handmade rotis.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Chapati Making Machine Details
Chappal Making Machine in Ariaen

Chappal Making Machine in Ariaen

From raw material to finished chappal, these machines handle every step with precision ensuring uniform quality across all production.

Starting ₹45,000

View Chappal Making Machine Details
Detergent Cake Making Machine in Ariaen

Detergent Cake Making Machine in Ariaen

From raw powder to finished detergent cake, the automated process ensures consistent quality, density, and shape across all production.

Starting ₹1,10,000

View Detergent Cake Making Machine Details
Detergent Powder Making Machine in Ariaen

Detergent Powder Making Machine in Ariaen

From raw chemicals to finished detergent powder, these machines ensure precise formulation and uniform particle size.

Starting ₹1,10,000

View Detergent Powder Making Machine Details
Khoya Making Machine in Ariaen

Khoya Making Machine in Ariaen

From fresh milk to finished khoya, the process is automated with precise temperature control for optimal results.

Starting ₹45,000

View Khoya Making Machine Details
Kurkure Making Machine in Ariaen

Kurkure Making Machine in Ariaen

From raw ingredients to finished, flavored kurkure, the automated line produces thousands of packets per hour.

Starting ₹1,85,000

View Kurkure Making Machine Details
Masala Making Machine in Ariaen

Masala Making Machine in Ariaen

These machines are expertly designed to craft premium masala products utilizing finest raw materials with commitment to quality and innovation.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View Masala Making Machine Details
Noodles Making Machine in Ariaen

Noodles Making Machine in Ariaen

Modern noodle machines offer precise control over dough hydration, sheet thickness, and cutting parameters for consistent quality.

Starting ₹65,000

View Noodles Making Machine Details
Notebook Cutting Machine in Ariaen

Notebook Cutting Machine in Ariaen

From small workshops to large-scale binderies, our cutting machines deliver consistent, precise results.

Starting ₹90,000

View Notebook Cutting Machine Details
Notebook Making Machine in Ariaen

Notebook Making Machine in Ariaen

From loose pages to bound notebooks, the integrated system streamlines the entire manufacturing process.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Notebook Making Machine Details
Notebook Spiral Binding Machine in Ariaen

Notebook Spiral Binding Machine in Ariaen

Our machines are handcrafted for efficient creation of spiral notebooks with high quality and precision binding.

Starting ₹65,000

View Notebook Spiral Binding Machine Details
Pani Puri Making Machine in Ariaen

Pani Puri Making Machine in Ariaen

Built for the food industry, these machines deliver consistent, hygienic pani puri production at high volumes.

Starting ₹55,000

View Pani Puri Making Machine Details
Agarbatti Making Machine in Ariaen

Agarbatti Making Machine in Ariaen

Agarbatti making machines automate the process of applying perfumed paste to bamboo sticks for uniform coating.

Starting ₹85,000

View Agarbatti Making Machine Details
Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

From film roll to finished pouch, the entire operation runs automatically with sensors ensuring quality at every stage.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Automatic Pouch Packing Machine Details
Semi-Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Semi-Automatic Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Semi-automatic machines offer the perfect balance of manual flexibility and automated efficiency for growing businesses.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Semi-Automatic Pouch Packing Machine Details
Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

These machines are ideal for dusty environments, chemical plants, and areas where electrical equipment poses safety concerns.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Pneumatic Pouch Packing Machine Details
FFS Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

FFS Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

These machines form the pouch around a filling tube, create a bottom seal, fill the product, and seal the top — all in a continuous cycle.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View FFS Pouch Packing Machine Details
Flow Wrap Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Flow Wrap Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Flow wrap packaging offers 360-degree product visibility through clear film with printed areas for branding and information.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Flow Wrap Pouch Packing Machine Details
Liquid Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Liquid Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Hygienic construction with food-grade materials makes these machines suitable for dairy and beverage applications.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Liquid Pouch Packing Machine Details
Horizontal Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Horizontal Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

A horizontal pouch packing machine forms pouches in a horizontal plane, ideal for granular, powdered, and small solid products.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Horizontal Pouch Packing Machine Details
Vertical Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Vertical Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

These machines pull film over a forming collar to create a vertical tube, seal it, fill it, and seal the top.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Vertical Pouch Packing Machine Details
Multi-Lane Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Multi-Lane Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Each lane operates independently with its own film roll, filling system, and sealing mechanism for redundancy and flexibility.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Multi-Lane Pouch Packing Machine Details
Spices Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Spices Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

Spice packaging requires specialized equipment that can handle fine powders without dust leakage while maintaining product aroma.

Starting ₹1,25,000

View Spices Pouch Packing Machine Details
All in One Paper Plate Making Machine in Ariaen

All in One Paper Plate Making Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View All in One Paper Plate Making Machine Details
Atta Chakki Machine in Ariaen

Atta Chakki Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹35,000

View Atta Chakki Machine Details
Band Sealing Machine in Ariaen

Band Sealing Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹25,000

View Band Sealing Machine Details
Camphor Tablet Making Machine in Ariaen

Camphor Tablet Making Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹65,000

View Camphor Tablet Making Machine Details
Detergent Cake Mixture Machine in Ariaen

Detergent Cake Mixture Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹2,85,000

View Detergent Cake Mixture Machine Details
Dhoopbatti Making Machine in Ariaen

Dhoopbatti Making Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹75,000

View Dhoopbatti Making Machine Details
Double Die Paper Plate Machine in Ariaen

Double Die Paper Plate Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹55,000

View Double Die Paper Plate Machine Details
Hydraulic Paper Plate Making Machine in Ariaen

Hydraulic Paper Plate Making Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹60,000

View Hydraulic Paper Plate Making Machine Details
Masala Packing Machine in Ariaen

Masala Packing Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,35,000

View Masala Packing Machine Details
Mustard Oil Expeller Machine in Ariaen

Mustard Oil Expeller Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,65,000

View Mustard Oil Expeller Machine Details
Notebook Edge Squaring Machine in Ariaen

Notebook Edge Squaring Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View Notebook Edge Squaring Machine Details
Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Ariaen

Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹7,50,000

View Notebook Stitching and Folding Machine Details
Notebook Stitching Machine in Ariaen

Notebook Stitching Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹45,000

View Notebook Stitching Machine Details
Potato Chips Making Machine in Ariaen

Potato Chips Making Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹1,45,000

View Potato Chips Making Machine Details
Steel Scrubber Packing Machine in Ariaen

Steel Scrubber Packing Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹45,000

View Steel Scrubber Packing Machine Details
Single Die Paper Plate Machine in Ariaen

Single Die Paper Plate Machine in Ariaen

This advanced machine helps automate production and ensure quality consistency. Designed for reliable output with minimal maintenance.

Starting ₹35,000

View Single Die Paper Plate Machine Details
Wire Nail Making Machine in Ariaen

Wire Nail Making Machine in Ariaen

A wire nail making machine automatically straightens, cuts, heads, and points steel wire to produce high-strength construction and woodworking nails at high speeds with consistent precision.

Starting ₹1,35,000

View Wire Nail Making Machine Details

Frequently Asked Questions: Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen

What is the price of Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen?

The price of Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen depends on the model and specifications. Contact Laghu Udyog at 09958729014 for the latest price and special offers for Ariaen buyers.

Does Laghu Udyog provide training for Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen?

Yes, Laghu Udyog provides installation and operator training for Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen to ensure smooth production for your business.

Is delivery of Pouch Packing Machine available in Ariaen?

Yes, Laghu Udyog provides delivery and installation of Pouch Packing Machine in Ariaen and all of BIHAR. Our team handles transportation, setup, and operator training.

SELECT STATE / REGION
Call Now: 09958729014